SCF Manatees Athletics Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
Hillsborough Community College
7:00 PM
30
at Pasco-Hernando State College
3:00 PM
31
1
Eastern Florida State College
4:00 PM

at Eastern Florida State College
5:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
6:00 PM
2
Eastern Florida State College
3:00 PM
3
Seminole State College of Florida
1:00 PM

University of Tampa JV
1:00 PM

Seminole State College of Florida
3:00 PM

at Florida Southwestern
4:00 PM
4
at Hillsborough Community College
12:00 PM
5
at University of Tampa JV
6:00 PM
6
at Lake-Sumter State College
4:30 PM

at Broward College
5:00 PM

at Lake-Sumter State College
6:30 PM
7
Rollins College
3:00 PM

College of Central Florida
5:00 PM

at St. Petersburg College
7:00 PM
8
9
Daytona State College
2:00 PM

at University of Tampa
3:00 PM

Daytona State College
4:00 PM

Santa Fe College
4:00 PM
10
at St. Leo University
11:00 AM

at Santa Fe College
1:00 PM

at Santa Fe College
3:00 PM

Polk State College
4:00 PM
11
12
Broward College
5:00 PM
13
at College of Central Florida
2:00 PM

at College of Central Florida
4:00 PM
14
at College of Central Florida
3:00 PM

at Hillsborough Community College
7:00 PM
15
at Indian River State College
2:00 PM

at Eastern Florida State College
2:00 PM

at Indian River State College
4:00 PM
16
Broward College
4:00 PM

Broward College
6:00 PM

at Tallahassee Community College
6:00 PM
17
at Tallahassee Community College
1:00 PM

Rising Stars Academy
4:00 PM
18
19
20
at St. Petersburg College
3:00 PM

at Eastern Florida State College
4:00 PM

at Eastern Florida State College
6:00 PM

at University of Tampa JV
6:00 PM
21
at Santa Fe College
3:00 PM

Florida Southwestern
7:00 PM
22
23
ASA College (Miami)
3:00 PM

Chipola College
6:00 PM
24
vs St. Johns River State College
@ Palatka, FL
10:00 AM

vs East Georgia College
@ Palatka, FL
12:30 PM

Santa Fe College
1:00 PM

Santa Fe College
3:00 PM
25
26
Pasco-Hernando State College
3:00 PM
27
at IMG Academy Post-Graduate Team
3:00 PM
28
Oakland Community College
4:00 PM

Oakland Community College
6:00 PM
1
Eastern Florida State College
4:00 PM

Eastern Florida State College
6:00 PM
2
3
vs Seminole State Tournament
@ Seminole state
TBA

Broward College
1:00 PM

Kalamazoo Valley Community College
1:00 PM